15871736_1003206179783838_2210670950445006669_n

Happy Birthday to 24K’s Hongseob!

Officially KMusic would like to wish 24K‘s Hongseob a very happy birthday!
hongseobStage Name: Hongseob/홍섭
Real Name: Shim Hongseob/심홍섭
Birthday: January 8, 1998
Position in Group: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Languages: Korean
Education: Gukje University, Major in Dance

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: 투포케이 24K | Facebook

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *