fab887dd8f0a87d7e242ffd5d3ea9e14

Happy Birthday to 9MUSES’ Keumjo!

Officially KMusic would like to wish 9MUSESKeumjo a very happy birthday!
keumjoStage Name: Keumjo/금조
Real Name: Lee Keumjo/이금조
Birthday: December 17, 1992
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm
Position in group: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Hobbies: reading webtoons, watching movies

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: STAR EMPIRE

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *