13133120_707409902694656_756691475137132911_n

Happy Birthday to AOA’s Yuna!

Officially KMusic would like to wish AOA‘s Yuna a very happy birthday!
yunaStage Name: Yuna/유나
Real Name: Seo Yuna/서유나/徐俞娜
Angel Name: Yunaria
Nickname: Sexy Angel
Birthday: December 30, 1992
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 163 cm
Position in group: Lead Vocalist
Instruments: piano/keyboard
Hobbies: playing with glasses filled with water
Siblings: one younger sister
Sub-unit: AOA Cream

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: AOA | Facebook

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *