15590482_669250566593723_520148677311068750_n

Happy Birthday to Cosmic Girls’ SeolA!

Officially KMusic would like to wish Cosmic Girls’ SeolA a very happy birthday!
seolaStage Name: SeolA/설아/Xue E/雪娥
Real Name: Kim Hyunjung/김현정
Birthday: December 24, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 166 cm
Position in Group: Lead Vocalist
Unit: Sweet
Birth Flower: Viscum Album (strong patience)
Siblings: one older sister

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: 우주소녀_ WJSN | Facebook

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *