gkjklx0

Happy Birthday to SISTAR’s Hyorin!

Officially KMusic would like to wish SISTAR‘s Hyorin a very happy birthday!
hyorinStage Name: Hyorin/Hyolyn/효린
Real Name: Kim Hyojung/김효정
Nicknames: Korea’s Beyonce
Birthday: January 11, 1991
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 164 cm
Position in group: Leader, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Face of the Group
Instruments: harp
Hobbies: singing, dancing
Siblings: one younger sister

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: The Celebrity

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *