yhyaql_qpjjrcsm9xliy2l8xdma

Happy Birthday to Topp Dogg’s B-Joo!

Officially KMusic would like to wish Topp Dogg‘s B-Joo a very happy birthday!
b-jooStage Name: B-Joo/비주
Real Name: Kim Byungjoo/김병주
Birthday: January 8, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 175 cm
Position in group: Lead Dancer, Vocalist

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: B-Joo Light

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh

 

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *