image53

Happy Birthday to WINNER’s Seunghoon!

Officially KMusic would like to wish WINNER‘s Seunghoon a very happy birthday!
seunghoonStage Name: Seunghoon/승훈
Real Name: Lee Seunghoon/이승훈
Nicknames: Hip-Hop Baby Lion, King of Expressions
Birthday: January 11, 1992
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 182 cm
Position in group: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Hobbies: writing lyrics
Siblings: two older sisters

Stay tuned with Officially Kmusic because we bring you all the latest new from Korean Entertainment!

Image Collage: Admin Sophie

Featured Image: ARENA HOMME+

Source: alwaysdreaminghigh, InStyle Korea

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *