a61ba7dc2434e85f11a645903e12e605

Happy Birthday to Stellar’s Gayoung!

Officially Kmusic would like to wish Gayoung a very happy birthday!

gayoung-birthday

Stage Name: Gayoung 가영

Birth Name Name: Kim Gayoung 김가영

Birthday: December 2, 1991

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Position in Group: Leader, Vocalist, Visual

Stay tuned with Officially KMusic because we bring you all the latest news from Korean Entertainment!

 

Source: Stardom | Blogspot

Image Collage: Nettie

Featured Image: The Entertainment Pascal

Thanks for rating this! Now tell the world how you feel - .
How does this post make you feel?
  • Excited
  • Fascinated
  • Amused
  • Bored
  • Sad
  • Angry
The following two tabs change content below.

KMusic Facebook Team

We’re the international members of the Facebook Team! We’re devoted to bring you the latest news, music, and entertainment from South Korea. Let’s fan girl/fan boy together!

Comments

comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *